Name of EmisionAmount od emision in EURODate of IssueDate of first interest paymentDate of last interest payment
RMDEN012,500,000.0017.06.200201.06.200301.06.2012
RMDEN0238,100,000.0020.03.200301.06.200401.06.2013
RMDEN0347,000,000.0025.02.200401.06.200501.06.2014
RMDEN0458,000,000.0002.03.200501.06.200601.06.2015
RMDEN0534,000,000.0013.03.200601.06.200701.06.2016
RMDEN0618,000,000.0001.03.200701.06.200801.06.2017
RMDEN0730,000,000.0025.08.200801.06.200901.06.2018
RMDEN0823,000,000.0006.04.200901.06.201001.06.2019
RMDEN0930,000,000.0021.04.201001.06.201101.06.2020
RMDEN1011,000,000.0030.03.201101.06.201201.06.2021
RMDEN1110,000,000.0014.05.201201.06.201301.06.2022
RMDEN1213,000,000.0022.05.201301.06.201401.06.2023
RMDEN1310,000,000.0005.08.201401.06.201501.06.2024
CURRENT RATIOS
Current Ratios
SymbolTotal sharesAvg. priceEarning Per SharePrice EarningBook Value Per SharePrice to Book ValueDividend Yield
Super Listing - Ordinary shares
KMB (2014) *2,279,0671,954.9642.9445.534,180.920.470.00%
Exchange Listing - Ordinary shares
ALK (2013)1,431,3535,294.01419.4812.625,273.221.003.78%
BESK (2013)54.5624,901.00851.935.7536,678.860.130.00%
FERS (2013)18.11355,400.00//206,103.850.270.00%
GRNT (2013)3,071,377561.19117.334.781,432.690.392.85%
INHO (2013)530.5544,005.0011.36352.50448.468.930.00%
KOMU (2013)279495.00//930.250.530.00%
MAKS (2013)94.06350.00//2,715.150.020.00%
MKSD (2013)788.42480.002.3334.35976.740.080.00%
MPOL (2013)1,035,000300.0031.349.57386.740.787.00%
MPT (2013)112.38219,998.28//31,352.990.640.00%
MTUR (2013)452.2473,600.00427.698.424,989.960.725.75%
OHB (2013)438.5862,031.00349.985.804,523.940.450.00%
OHIS (2013) *2,028,79515.00//1,069.650.010.00%
REPL (2013)25.9257,999.005,343.6710.8555,820.831.046.89%
RZIN (2013)113.394120.0011.6510.301,538.710.080.00%
RZIT (2013)585.39925.00//374.230.070.00%
RZUS (2013)1,571,66885.00//442.990.190.00%
SBT (2013)390.9771,381.0055.5024.882,790.270.490.00%
SPAZ (2013)70.9377,546.00417.3318.088,743.360.861.64%
STIL (2013)14,622,94375.000.70107.0169.551.080.00%
TEH (2013)80.186515.003.72138.584,931.960.100.00%
TETE (2014) *414.171650.0018.5135.114,153.160.160.00%
TKPR (2013)2,741,845450.00//-20.71-21.730.00%
TKVS (2013)270.451,085.005.81186.785,367.390.200.00%
TPLF (2013)450850.0058.8114.453,730.220.230.00%
TTK (2013)907.888631.0058.8210.731,111.580.573.80%
VITA (2013)77.338,713.531,323.616.589,837.530.892.36%
ZILU (2013)819.23490.00//909.150.100.00%
ZPKO (2013)202.8911,710.0021.7878.5310,311.940.170.00%
Mandatory Listing - ordinary shares
ADIN (2013)386.4367.0033.4110.98925.270.400.00%
AGKU (2013)28.5542,190.00//5,659.310.390.00%
AGR (2013)21.02511,900.00//14,886.040.800.00%
AMEH (2013)40.481400.00//1,483.680.270.00%
APTK (2013)20.162750.0088.838.446,775.520.110.00%
AUMK (2013)82.5291,300.00249.835.203,195.260.415.15%
AVIO (2013)102.18257.17-375.450.00%
BANA (2013)65.502550.0042.7012.883,432.640.167.82%
BEST (2013)41.8041,600.00683.262.344,057.580.390.00%
BGOR (2013)516370.0025.7514.371,247.130.300.00%
BIM (2013)10.1557,000.002,338.652.9926,253.470.278.86%
BLTU (2013)256.984100.000.000.00393.390.250.00%
CEVI (2013)491425.00//4,137.400.100.00%
CKB (2013)553.087615.00//2,359.190.260.00%
DEBA (2013)211,550.00692.052.246,547.570.240.00%
DIMI (2013)401,251.0018.7366.811,232.481.020.00%
EDIN (2013)40.397321.000.201,620.933,933.630.080.00%
EMO (2012)758.8618.00//322.420.060.00%
EVRO (2013)255.5833,145.00100.4631.312,741.051.152.51%
FAKM (2013)675,500.0018.72293.8611,191.930.490.00%
FUBT (2013)71.709500.0075.586.622,556.960.200.00%
GECK (2013)67.992595.00//166.023.580.00%
GECT (2013)68.676545.00318.991.711,291.440.420.00%
GRZD (2013)25.551950.001,751.870.5414,598.800.070.00%
GTC (2013)1,846,3251,795.001.051,715.40481.033.730.06%
IDVP (2013)1,983,00020.008.092.470.012,203.330.00%
INPR (2013)70620.0043.5314.241,145.000.540.00%
JA80 (2013) *686.04515.00//1,671.580.010.00%
KLST (2013)338.004120.003.4834.52338.940.350.00%
KONZ (2013)941.53769.001.82422.67-107.33-7.160.00%
KPOR (2013)309.582119.00//179.520.660.00%
KPSS (2013)299.112150.0039.103.84881.670.170.00%
KSPR (2013)51.535134.743,630.210.00%
LOTO (2013)161.54200.00//2,084.400.100.00%
LOZP (2013)50.182,040.00570.733.577,773.460.260.00%
MABI (2013)351,000.00//1,000.691.000.00%
MAKP (2014) *59.993570.00120.264.742,853.580.200.00%
MERM (2013)4,686,858600.0012.6147.60219.772.730.00%
MODA (2013)1,431,617151.0042.643.54206.210.7326.82%
MZHE (2013)80.2953,133.00//-5,639.63-0.560.00%
MZPU (2013)64.059201.0022.079.113,325.120.060.00%
NEME (2013)40.2151,250.0010.10123.814,445.650.280.00%
NOSK (2013)1.24923,800.0060.05396.3565,644.520.360.00%
OILK (2013)250.9236,600.0075.3787.576,291.891.051.82%
OKTA (2013)846.36580.00//5,440.780.110.00%
ORAN (2013)727.89977.00123.700.62741.580.100.00%
PELI (2013)100.985160.006.1725.941,905.990.080.00%
POPK (2013)2,700,00016.00//61.500.260.00%
PPIV (2013)39.91820,000.002,685.667.4537,035.550.540.00%
RADE (2013)206.231,350.0059.6622.632,463.670.551.48%
RZEK (2013)535.24530.00//319.720.090.00%
RZLE (2013)11,939,69923.001.0521.81-197.79-0.120.00%
RZLV (2013)32,950,71342.00//-98.10-0.430.00%
RZTK (2013)210.419410.001.02400.95748.920.556.10%
RZUG (2013)866.1610.0072.230.1437.900.260.00%
SDOM (2013)684.6730.00105.200.29293.680.100.00%
SIL (2013)451.46470.00554.820.13769.330.090.00%
SKOV (2013)1,096,954210.000.28750.36235.010.890.00%
SLAV (2013)20.4853,411.00783.014.367,198.930.470.00%
SPOL (2013)239.253316.951,534.050.00%
SSPR (2013)21.377350.0080.744.3351.276.830.00%
STB (2013)17,460,180375.0056.706.61612.230.610.00%
STOK (2013)3327.793,501.520.00%
STTB (2013)90.7821,100.00135.078.149,996.230.1112.27%
TAJM (2013)26.3411,550.0072.2421.4511,071.900.140.00%
TBAL (2013)44.666309.00//685.240.450.00%
TEAL (2013)58.334730.001.44506.955,370.760.140.00%
TEHN (2013)22825.00739.911.129,279.590.090.00%
TEL (2013)95,838,780282.0020.7713.58203.031.3911.17%
TIKV (2013)68100.001,017.060.104,321.040.020.00%
TNB (2013)854.0615,400.00732.197.387,487.190.720.00%
TRDB (2013)38.49/527.830.00%
TRPS (2013)301,000.0035.3728.283,903.330.260.00%
TSMP (2013)700103.00//217.330.470.00%
UNI (2013)545.987637.00119.025.352,100.900.300.00%
USJE (2013)563.78418,500.002,642.587.009,868.891.8726.62%
VETA (2013)126.720.00//772.670.030.00%
VTKS (2013)30.048945.00352.372.684,119.180.230.00%
ZAS (2013)93.609310.00//2,284.580.140.00%
ZKAR (2013)11.1771,000.00632.461.583,682.380.270.00%
ZPOG (2013)55.9972,050.00217.949.417,244.870.280.00%
ZTSK (2013) *113.634310.00//101.593.050.00%
ZTVR (2013)73.0371,097.00//5,711.580.190.00%
* Ratios calculated from unaudited financial data.
** The ratios are calculated using the data from the last published Audited financial reports and last payed dividend.
*** “Total shares” are sum of the ordinary shares issued by the company and the priority shares own by the Pension and Disability Insurance Fund of the Republic of Macedonia – PDIF (if they are issued). The priority shares own by the PDIF are converted in ordinary shares at the moment of sale.
BASIC ECONOMIC INDICATORS FOR REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA
GDP (real growth rates)/ 1
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
-7.5-1.8-1.11.21.43.44.34.5-3.11.52.24.74.75.16.55.5-0.43.42.3-0.52.7*/3.2*4.4*4.1*/
Inflation (end of period, on annual base, in %)/2
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
229.655.49.20.24.5-12.36.13.71.12.6-1.91.22.96.14.1-1.632.84.71.4/0.2-1.1-0.7/
Inflation (average, on cumulative basis,in %)/2
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
349.8121.815.934.40.8-1.15.85.51.81.2-0.40.53.22.38.3-0.81.63.93.32.8/0.6-0.2-0.2/
Unemployment rate (in %)/3
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
27.73035.631.93634.532.432.230.531.936.737.237.33634.933.832.232.131.43129/28.428.227.9/
Budget balance (Central budget and Funds budget balance as % of GDP)/4
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
-13.4-2.9-1.2-0.5-0.4-1.702.4-5.9-5.2-100.2-0.50.6-0.9-2.6-2.4-2.5-3.8-3.9/-2.1-0.7-0.5/
Money supply M1 (annual growth rates)/5
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
3.4 times87.919.3-315.28.529.813.713.14.3726.417.930.714.5-3.59.86.97.66.2/8.611.615.4/
Money supply M2 denar (annual growth rates)/5
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
4.5 times5610.1113.211.133.517.511.37.917.612.611.731.741.10.8-5.510.910.13.32.9/4.46.28.8/
Money supply M4 (annual growth rates)/5
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
6.9 times42.35.2-0.518.913.429.621.861.7-9.816.516.5152529.311.2612.29.74.45.3/5.888.9/
Bank and savings houses credits to the private sector (annual growth rates)/5
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
///297.621.62.317.6-0.26.216.3252130.539.234.43.57.18.55.46.4/7.58.59.4/
Weighted interest rates on total extended denar credits (average for the period, in %, p.a.)/6
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
676.3151.747.823.221.62120.518.919.418.41612.412.111.310.29.710.19.58.98.58/7.67.57.4/
Weighted interest rates on total accepted denar deposits (average for the period, in %, p.a.)/7
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
483.8118.52211.71312.511.511.29.99.686.55.24.74.95.9775.95.14.4/3.93.93.7/
Average exchange rate MKD/DEM
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
14.1626.6226.5426.5828.730.9530.9931.0531.14/////////////////
Average exchange rate MKD/EUR
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////60.6260.7360.9160.9861.2661.3461.361.1961.1861.2761.2761.5161.5361.5361.58/61.6561.6561.54/
Average exchange rate MKD/USD
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
23.5743.2438.0439.9949.8354.4556.965.8968.0464.7354.349.4149.2948.7944.7241.8644.0846.4644.2347.946.4/4544.9646.41/
Exports (in million of USD)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
1055.31086.312041147.41236.81310.71191.31322.61157.51115.513671675.92042.32415.23398.33990.62708.53351.44478.34015.44266.9/11161285.51298/
Exports (in million of EUR)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////11681122.61436.71293.31178.31207.11345.91644.41917.52477.12697.619372534.93214.931243211.8/814.3938.4982.9/
Imports c.i.f. (in million of USD)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
1199.41484.11718.91626.91778.51914.71776.22093.91693.61995.22306.42931.63232.83752.35280.66882.75072.85474.57027.26522.46599.8/1699.61873.91856.6/
Imports c.i.f. (in million of EUR)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////1702.11676.42271.21893.42105.92038.223542605.52979.73833.64664.43636.84137.15052.95070.64968.4/1240.41366.81401.1/
Trade balance (in million of USD)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
-144.1-397.7-514.9-479.5-541.7-604-584.9-771.3-536.1-879.6-939.4-1255.7-1190.5-1337.1-1882.3-2892-2364.3-2123.1-2548.8-2507-2333/-583.7-588.5-558.6/
Trade balance (in million of EUR)/8
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2013201320132013
/////-534.1-553.8-834.5-600.1-927.6-831.1-1008-961.1-1062.2-1356.5-1966.9-1699.8-1602.2-1838-1946.7-1756.6/-426.1-428.3-418.2/
Current account balance (in million of USD)/9
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////-280.1-65.6-103.1-235.4-378.8-185.5-451.6-159.3-28.5-605.7-1235.8-609.6-198.3-261.7-298.3-194.5/-172.4-132.9163.7/
Current account balance (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////-7.8-1.8-2.7-6.3-9.5-3.7-7.9-2.5-0.4-7.3-12.5-6.5-2.1-2.5-3.1-1.8/-1.5-1.21.4/
Current account balance (in million of EUR)/9
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////-169.8**-361.8-122.5-23.4-421.2-862.2-457.1-144-189.2-223.7-146.8/-125.8-95.4125.3/
Current account balance (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////-3.9-7.9-2.4-0.4-6.9-12.7-6.8-2-2.5-2.9-1.8/-1.5-1.11.5/
Direct investments - net (in million of USD)/9
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////150.588.1215.7446.3105.5117.5321.994.2424700.2600.5185.5206.9473.9147.7350.1/154.658.676.5/
Direct investments - net (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
/////4.22.45.7122.62.45.71.56.28.46.122.24.51.53.3/1.30.50.7/
Direct investments - net (in million of EUR)/9
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////100.1**259.774.9344.7506.9409.4136.9156.9344.6117.3263.8/112.842.657.9/
Direct investments - net (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////2.35.71.56.38.3622.24.61.53.3/1.30.50.7/
Gross foreign reserves (stock, end of period in million of EUR)/11
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////715.0**716.91122.91416.71524.41494.91597.51714.52068.92193.31993/1941.21873.0003342435/
Import coverage (gross foreign reserves in EUR/import f.o.b plus payments for services from current year), in months
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
//////////4.53.75.25.74.83.95.2555.24.8/////
Total external debt (stock, end of period, in million of USD)/12
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
1140126014301170113014701502.11547.91494.41640.61840.5///////////////
Total external debt (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
45.437.232.126.530.341.140.94140.341.137.2///////////////
Gross external debt (stock, end of period, in million of USD)/13
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
///////////2829.92982.632974174.14658.25420.35452.462716817.87194.4/7744.57820.1//
Gross external debt (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
///////////49.847.74850.14757.657.959.87066.8/67.668.2//
Gross external debt (stock, end of period, in million of EUR)/13
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
///////////2,080.2**2528.22503.42841.13304.23780.44105.74846.65171.75219.7/5628.75741.6//
Gross external debt (as % of GDP)/10
1993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014Q1Q2Q3Q4
2014201420142014
///////////45.450.245.746.648.855.957.864.268.264.3/66.667.9//
*Preliminary data for 2013 and estimated data for 2014 (SSO).
** The data in Euro for Balance of payments and Gross foreign reserves are available starting from 2003, and for Gross external debt starting from 2004.
1/ Starting from 2000, the data are prepared and revised according to European System of Accounts 2010 - ESA 2010. Nominal GDP data as of 2000 are from SSO news release on 30.09.2014 (for more information see: http://www.stat.gov.mk/pdf/2014/3.1.14.04.pdf).
2/ Up to 1999, according to the retail price index, since 2000, according to the consumer price index.
3/ For the period 1993-1995 the unemployment rate published by Statistical Office of the Republic of Macedonia is given,
while for the period 1996-2003 the unemployment rate from the Labour force survey of Statistical Office of the Republic of Macedonia is given.
4/ Quarterly indicators for 2014 are calculated on the basis of projected nominal rate of GDP growth (NBRM).
5/ Starting from 2009, the data is according to a new Methodology for preparing standard forms of monetary balance sheets and surveys and the new table of accounts for the banking system.
6/ Up to 2004 the figures refer to interest rate on Denar credits up to 1 year; since 2005 figures refer to interest rate on Denar credits for all maturities and sectors, including Denar credits with fx clause.
7/ Up to 2004 the figures refer to interest rate paid on 3 month deposits; since 2005 figures refer to interest rate paid on Denar deposits regarding all maturities and sectors, including Denar deposits with fx clause.
8/ The data are in accordance with foreign trade statistics.
9/ The data are in accordance with the Balance of Payments and International Investment Position Manual (BPM6).
10/ Calculated on the basis of SSO nominal GDP in denars convert in USD (EUR) using average exchange rate. Quarterly indicators for 2014 are calculated on the basis of projected nominal rate of GDP growth (NBRM).
11/ Since 01.01.2008, the gross foreign reserves have been calculated with the accrued interest being included.
12/ Total external debt - old methodology.
13/ Gross external debt - new methodology. The data are available since 2004.
Last update: 18.12.2014
ISSUERS - EXCHANGE LISTING    
NameBusinessAddressCityPhone
Alkaloid AD SkopjeIndustrybul. Aleksandar Makedonski br.12Skopje+389 2 3 104 000
Beton AD SkopjeConstructionUl. “Mile Pop Jordanov“ br.32 ASkopje+389 2 55 13 700
Duropack AD SkopjeIndustryul. Romanija bbSkopje+389 2 551081
Fersped AD SkopjeServicesul, Marsal Tito br. 11-ASkopje+389 2 3149 444
Granit AD SkopjeConstructionUl. Velko Vlahovik br. 8Skopje+389 2 3218 700
Hoteli Metropol OhridCateringnas.KonskoOhrid+389 46 203001
Internesnel Hotels AD SkopjeCateringbul. Aleksandar Makedonski bbSkopje+389 2 3 116 599,
Makedonijaturist AD SkopjeCateringul. Mosa Pijade br. 2Skopje+389 2 3114 466
Makosped AD SkopjeServicesul. Makedonija br. 19Skopje+389 2 3171 011
Makoteks AD SkopjeTradeul. Nikola Parapunov bbSkopje+389 2 3238 927
Makpetrol AD SkopjeTradeul. Sv.Kiril i Metodij br.4Skopje+389 2 3112 144
Makstil AD SkopjeIndustryul. 16-ta Makedonska brigada br. 18Skopje+389 2 3287023
OHIS AD SkopjeIndustryul. Prvomajska bbSkopje+389 2 2728 202
Ohridska banka AD SkopjeBankingul. Orce Nikolov br. 54Skopje+ 389 2 3167 600
Replek AD SkopjeTradeUl.Kozle 188Skopje+389 2 3081352,
RZ Institut AD SkopjeIndustryul. 16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje+389 2 3288 000
RZ Inter-Transsped AD SkopjeServicesul. 16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje+389 2 3287896
RZ Uslugi AD SkopjeServicesul. 16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje+389 2 3288088
Skopski Pazar AD SkopjeTradebul. Jane Sandanski br. 109/bSkopje+389 2 2404 100
Stopanska banka AD BitolaBankingul. Dobrivoe RadosavleviK br.21Bitola+389 47 207 500;
Tehnometal-Vardar AD SkopjeTradeul. Velko Vlahovik br. 11Skopje+389 2 3165007
Teteks AD TetovoIndustryul. Braka Miladinovi br. 1Tetovo+389 44 339006
Toplifikacija AD SkopjeServicesul. Londonska br. 8Skopje+389 2 3097 600
TTK Banka AD SkopjeBankingul.Naroden front br.19 ASkopje+389 2 3236 456
Tutunski kombinat AD PrilepIndustryul. Marksova br. 101Prilep+389 48 421 670
Vitaminka AD PrilepIndustryul. Lece Koteski br. 23Prilep+389 48 407407
VV Tikves AD SkopjeIndustryul. 810 BBSkopje+389 2 3175 966
Zito Luks AD SkopjeIndustrybul. Makedonsko-kosovska brigada br. 44Skopje+389 2 5270 001
ZK Pelagonija AD BitolaAgricultureul. Boris Kidrik br. 3Bitola+389 47 233 880
ISSUERS - MANDATORY LISTING
Name BusinessAddressCityPhone
AD UTT MAKEDONIJA BitolaServicesUl. Marsal Tito Br. BBBitola/
Ading AD SkopjeIndustryul. Novoselski pat (1409) broj 11Skopje02/32 39 257
Agrokumanovo AD KumanovoTradeul. Industriska BBKumanovo+389 31 412 777
Agromehanika AD SkopjeServicesMarks i Engels br.3Skopje/
Agroplod AD ResenIndustryul. 29-ti Noemvri br.6Resen/
Angropromet Tikves AD KavadarciServicesul. Industriska br. 15Kavadarci/
ArcelorMittal (CRM) AD SkopjeIndustryul. 16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje+389 23 24 39 00
ArcelorMittal (HRM) AD SkopjeConstructionul. 16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje+389 23 24 39 00
Automakedonija AD SkopjeTradeUl. Mito Hagivasilev Jasmin br.20Skopje/
Avioimpeks AD SkopjeServices11-ti Oktomvri” br.32Skopje/
Beton AD StipConstructionUl. Vanco Prke br.119Stip032 390-466
BIM AD Sveti NikoleIndustryUl. Zeleznicka br.164Sveti Nikole389 32 455 177
Blagoj Gorev AD VelesIndustryul. Alekso Demnievski-Baumar br. 18Veles+389 43 233 855
Blagoj Tufanov AD RadovisTradeul. Marsal Tito BBRadovis/
Cementarnica USJE AD SkopjeIndustryul. Boris Trajkovski, 94Skopje+389 (2) 2782 500
Centralna kooperativna banka AD SkopjeBankingNacionalna arena Filip II Makedonski bbSkopje/
Debarski Bani –Capa AD DebarServicesul.”8-mi Septemvri” br. 9Debar046-831-424 / 046-831-401
Dimko Mitrev VelesIndustryul.Dimko Najdov br.94Veles+389 43 232144
Edinstvo AD StrumicaIndustryul. Goce Delcev br. 62Strumica/
EMO AD OhridIndustryP.fah 118 s. KoselOhrid+389 46 279 310,
Evropa AD SkopjeIndustryul. 808 br. 8Skopje+389 2 3114 066
FAKOM AD SkopjeIndustryBulevar Aleksandar Makedonski br. 18Skopje+389 2 5513-100
Fruktal Mak AD SkopjeIndustrys. MoraneSkopje+3892 2 785 260
Fustelarko Borec AD BitolaIndustryul.Industriska BBBitola/
FZC 11-ti OKTOMVRI AD KumanovoIndustry11-ti Noemvri BBKumanovo+389 31 423 456
Fabrika Karpos AD SkopjeConstructionUl. Proleterska br 28Skopje/
GD-TIKVES AD KavadarciAgricultureul. 29 Noemvri br.5Kavadarci+389 43 415 916
Geras Cunev Konfekcija AD StrumicaTradeUl. Goce Delcev br. 50Strumica034/347-811
Geras Cunev Trgovija AD StrumicaTradeUl. Goce Delcev br. 50Strumica/
Grozd AD StrumicaIndustryul. Cvetan Dimov BBStrumica/
GTC AD SkopjeServicesUl. Kej 13-ti Noemvri Br. Kula 2Skopje02/3134-083
Idevelop AD SkopjeServicesul “Franc Mesesnel” broj 2Skopje+389 2 322 0093
Interpromet AD TetovoTradeul. Ilindenska 18/aTetovo044-336-163
Jaka 80 AD RadovisIndustryUl. Prvomajska br.75ASkopje/
Klanica so ladilnik AD StrumicaAgricultureul. Kliment Ohridski br. 45Strumica/
Karbo Nova AD Kriva PalankaIndustryul. Marsal Tito br. 7Kriva Palanka/
Lotarija na Makedonija AD SkopjeServicesul. Makedonija br. 11aSkopje+389 2 3 235 100
Mermeren kombinat AD PrilepIndustryul. Krusevski Pat b.b.Prilep+389 48 418 940
Moda AD Sveti NikoleTradeul.M.TITO 79Sveti Nikole032-440-888
MZT Pumpi AD SkopjeIndustryul. Pero Nakov bbSkopje+389 2 2549 817
Makedonski Telekom AD – SkopjeServices„Kej 13-ti Noemvri“ br. 6Skopje++ 389 2 310 0200
Makpromet AD StipIndustryul. Vinicka br. 18Stip/
Nematali Ograzden AD StrumicaIndustryul. Marsal Tito br.239Strumica/
NLB Tutunska banka AD SkopjeBankingul. Majka Tereza br.1Skopje+389 2 5100 865
Nova Stokovna kuka AD StrumicaTradeUl Blagoj Jankov-Muceto br.25Strumica/
OILKO KDA SkopjeServicesUl.10 Br.152 MILADINOVCI - ILINDENSkopje+389 2 520 693
OKTA AD SkopjeIndustryul. 1 br. 25, s. MiladinovciSkopje+ 389 2 2532 000
Oranzerii Hamzali StrumicaAgricultureS. Hamzali bb, BosilovoStrumica+389 34 375-884
Osiguruvane Makedonija AD Skopje - V.I. GrupServicesul. 11-ti Oktomvri br.25Skopje+389 2 3115 188
Pelisterka AD SkopjeIndustryBulevar Koco Racin 97Skopje+389 2 3220 720
Popova Kula AD Demir KapijaAgricultureBulevar na vinoto broj 1Demir Kapija02/3216-716
Prilepska pivarnica AD PrilepIndustryul. Cane Kuzmanovski br. 1Prilep+389 48 421 450
Patnicki soobrakaj Transkop AD BitolaServicesUl Zeleznicka bbBitola/
Rudnici Banani AD SkopjeIndustrys. Kuceviste, Cucer SandevoSkopje+389 2 2666021
RZ Ekonomika AD SkopjeServicesul. 16-ta Makedonska brigada br. 18Skopje+389 2 3287 438
RZ KPOR AD SkopjeServices16-ta Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje02/3288-099
RZ Tehnicka Kontrola AD SkopjeIndustryUl. 16-ta Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje389 2 3287 691
Rade Koncar- Aparatna tehnika AD SkopjeIndustryBulevar 3-ta Makedonska brigada BBSkopje/
Sigurnosno staklo AD PrilepTradeul. Mosa Pijade BBPrilep+389 48 402 210
Sileks AD KratovoIndustryul. Goce Delcev br.70Kratovo/
Skovin AD SkopjeIndustryul.15-ti Korpus br.3Skopje/
Slavej AD SkopjeServicesUl. Vasil Gorgov br. 45Skopje+389 2 3216-503
Sovremen dom AD PrilepServicesul. Aleksandar Makedonski BBPrilep/
Stokopromet AD SkopjeTradeBul. Partizanski odredi br. 70 BSkopje/
Stopanska banka AD SkopjeBankingul.11 Oktomvri br.7Skopje+389 (0)2 3295-295
Strumicko pole s. VasilevoAgricultures. VasilevoStrumica/
Strumica tabak AD StrumicaIndustryUl. Vanco Kitanov br.1Strumica034/ 346 562
TEAL AD TetovoIndustryul. Braka Miladinovci bbTetovo/
Tehnokomerc AD SkopjeTradeBul. Oktomvriska revolucija br.26Skopje/
Trgotekstil Maloprodazba AD SkopjeTradeul. Boris Trajkovski br.28 p.fah 686Skopje/
Triglav Osiguruvane AD SkopjeServicesBul. 8-mi Septemvri br.16Skopje/
Trikotaza Pelister AD BitolaIndustryUl. Deveani br.13Bitola/
Trudbenik AD OhridConstructionUl Kej Marsal Tito BBOhrid046/523-160
Transbalkan AD GevgelijaServicesul. Boris Kidric bbGevgelija/
Tajmiste AD KicevoIndustryUl. Industriska bbKicevo38945223805
UGOTUR AD SkopjeCateringul.16 Makedonska brigada br.18Skopje/
UNIBanka AD SkopjeBankingul. Maksim Gorki br.6Skopje389 2 3111 111
Veles Tabak AD VelesTradeAlekso Demnievski br. 63Veles/
Veteks AD VelesIndustryUl. Vardarska br.50Veles/
Vabtek MZT AD SkopjeIndustryUl Pero Nakov br.124Skopje/
ZAS AD SkopjeServicesUl. Industriska br. bb – Gazi BabaSkopje/
Zito Karaorman AD KicevoIndustryBul.Ilinden 44Kicevo+389 45 221-290
Zito Polog AD TetovoIndustryUl.Marsal Tito br.134Tetovo044/339-880
Zito Skopje AD SkopjeIndustryUl. Ankarska br.33Skopje/
Zito Vardar AD VelesIndustryul. Mosa Pijade br. 2Veles+389 43 231411